শিক্ষকবৃন্দ

  • 01. S.M. Mesbah-Ur.Rahan - Principal

    S.M. Mesbah-Ur.Rahan

    Designation: Principal

    Cell: 01818766776

    Email:

  • 02. Jahirul Hoque Chowdhury - Vice Principal

    Jahirul Hoque Chowdhury

    Designation: Vice Principal

    Cell: 01924415959

    Email:

  • 03. Kollani Ghosh - Assistant Professor in Philosophy

    Kollani Ghosh

    Designation: Assistant Professor in Philosophy

    Cell: 01813544318

    Email:

  • 04. Md. Anisur Rahman- Assistant Professor in English

    Md. Anisur Rahman

    Designation: Assistant Professor in English

    Cell: 01716656562

    Email:

  • 05. Syeda Rajia Begum - Assistant Professor in Bengali

    Syeda Rajia Begum

    Designation: Assistant Professor in Bengali

    Cell: 01815361163

    Email:

  • 06. Kona Chakraborty - Assistant Professor in Philosophy

    Kona Chakraborty

    Designation: Assistant Professor in Philosophy

    Cell: 01714243170

    Email:

  • 07. Md. Shamsul Hoque Kondakar - Assistant Professor in History

    Md. Shamsul Hoque Kondakar

    Designation: Assistant Professor in History

    Cell: 01813574739

    Email:

  • 08. Pronab Kumer Das - Assistant Professor in Management

    Pronab Kumer Das

    Designation: Assistant Professor in Management

    Cell: 01716805024

    Email:

  • 09. Ashuk Kumer Nath - Assistant Professor in Accounting

    Ashuk Kumer Nath

    Designation: Assistant Professor in Accounting

    Cell: 01715406134

    Email:

  • 10. Md. Zakir Hossain - Lecturer in Chemistry

    Zakir Hossain

    Designation: Lecturer in Chemistry

    Cell: 01818391033

    Email:

  • 11. Sajeda Begum - Lecturer in Biology

    Sajeda Begum

    Designation:  Lecturer in Biology

    Cell: 031-672912

    Email:

  • 12. Jantu Kumer Barua - Lecturer in Math

    Jantu Kumer Barua

    Designation: Lecturer in  Math

    Cell: 01825287237

    Email:

  • 13. Salena Akter Begum - Lecturer in Islamic History & Culture

    Salena Akter Begum

    Designation: Lecturer in Islamic History & Culture

    Cell: 01914882568

    Email:

  • 14. Md. Mahafuzzur Rahman - Lecturer in Economics

    Md. Mahafuzzur Rahman

    Designation: Lecturer in  Economics

    Cell: 01819357356

    Email:

  • 15 Harunur Rashid - Lecturer in Economics

    Harunur Rashid

    Designation: Lecturer in Economics

    Cell: 01819632805

    Email:

  • 16. Seli Rani Shil - Lecturer in Political Science

    Seli Rani Shil

    Designation: Lecturer in Political Science

    Cell: 01558884717

    Email:

  • 17. Nazim Uddin - Lecturer in History

    Nazim Uddin

    Designation: Lecturer in History

    Cell:01816350103

    Email:

  • 18. Ruplal Barua - Lecturer in Pali

    Ruplal Barua

    Designation: Lecturer in Pali

    Cell: 01813155704

    Email:

  • 19.Munny Barua - Lecturer in Sociology

    Munny Barua

    Designation: Lecturer in Sociology

    Cell:01818156389

    Email:

  • 20. S.M.Sarfaraj Khan - Lecturer in English

    S.M.Sarfaraj Khan

    Designation: Lecturer in English

    Cell: 01671304101

    Email:

  • 21. Pranab Kumar Barua - Lecturer in ICT

    Pranab Kumar Barua

    Designation:  Lecturer in ICT

    Cell: 01812047098

    Email:

  • 22. Tahera Begum - Lecturer in Sociology

    Tahera Begum

    Designation: Lecturer in Sociology

    Cell: 01812020662

    Email:

  • 23. Shyamal Barua- Lecturer in Bengali

    Shyamal Barua

    Designation: Lecturer in Bengali

    Cell: 01813283714

    Email:

  • 24.S.M.Amir Akter Rowshangir - Lecturer in Finance

    S.M.Amir Akter Rowshangir

    Designation: Lecturer in Finance

    Cell: 01815613661

    Email:

  • 25. Jaynal Abedin -Lecturer in Accounting

    Jaynal Abedin

    Lecturer in Accounting

    Cell: 01819638522

    Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 26. Mohamudul Islam -Lecturer in Management

    Mohamodul Islam

    Designation: Lecturer in Management

    Cell: 01819818783

    Email:

  • 27.Rupna Banik - Lecturer in Commercial Geography

    Rupna Banik

    Designation: Lecturer in Commercial Geography.

    Cell: 01817777370

    Email:

  • 28. S.M.Forman Ullah - Lecturer in Islam Study )

    S.M.Forman Ullah

    Designation: Lecturer in Islam Study.

    Cell:01814896006

    Email:

  • 29. Asa Baiday - Lecturer in Political Science )

    [column_item col="12"]

    Asa baiday

    Designation: Lecturer in Political Science.

    Cell:01820172176

    Email:

  • 30. Tapan Kumar Nath - Demonstrator )

    Tapan kumar Nath

    Designation: Demonstrator.

    Cell:01818673618

    Email:

  • 31.Shirin Akter - Demonstrator )

    Shirin Akter

    Designation:Demonstrator.

    Cell:01715501788

    Email:

  • 32.Salimul Qader - Demonstrator)

    Salimul Qader

    Designation:Demonstrator.

    Cell:01846435303

    Email:

  • 33. Lipika barua - B.P.Ed)

    Lipika Barua

    Designation: B.P.Ed.

    Cell:01822116294

    Email:

  • 34.Md. Sayed Omar - Asst.Librarian )

    Md.Sayed Omar

    Designation: Asst.Librarian .

    Cell:01811801963

    Email:

  • 35. - Office Asst )

    Tilok Ghosh

    Designation: Office Asst.

    Cell:01821960421

    Email:

Top